Nosso quadro de árbitros

NomeNome
Adriano Noronha Ribeiro (A.Noronha)
Reginópolis/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Alexandre Peres Chico (Alexandre )
Presidente Prudente/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Alisson Luan Silva (Alisson )
Tupã/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Amanda Carolina de Oliveira (Amanda Carolina )
Jahu/SP
Mesa
Amanda Cristina Madeira Martins (Amanda Martins)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Amélia dos Santos Ramos (Amélia)
Lençóis Paulista/SP
Mesa
Ana Carolina Dias (Carol Dias)
Ourinhos/SP
Mesa
Ana Carolina Fernandes de Oliveira (Ana Carolina)
Taciba/SP
Mesa
Anderson Ricardo dos Santos (Anderson)
Araçatuba/SP
Quadra
André Luiz de Almeida (André)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Bonfilho Shuji Honma Rodrigues da Silva (Bonfilho )
Guaraçaí/SP
Mesa
Callil Pereira da Silva Sampaio (Callil)
Marília/SP
Quadra
Camila Rocha Coelho Mariano (Camila)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Cléber Junior Rocha Soares (Cleber)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Cleiton Luis Alves de Lima (Cleiton)
Tupã/SP
Quadra
Daniela Volpe de Oliveira (Dani)
Tupã/SP
Mesa
Deize Maria Santos (Deize)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Ednei Alves de Andrade (Ednei)
Paraguaçu Paulista/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Eduardo Martinez Guelpa (Eduardo )
Marília/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Elizabeth Souza de Sá (Beth)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Fabiano Andre Lucas Mariano (Fabiano )
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Fabricio de Nicolai (Fabricio)
Duartina/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Felipe Ranieri Romão Santana (Felipe)
Assis/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Fernanda P. Schroder Gaia (Fernanda )
Garça/SP
Mesa
Fernando Borgo (Borgo)
Barra Bonita/SP
Quadra
Gabriel Antonio Barroso (Gabriel )
Tupã/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Gabriel Teixeira Brito (Brito)
Presidente Prudente/SP
Quadra
Gabriela Barbosa (Gabi Barbosa)
São Carlos/SP
Mesa
GIBA ARBITRO DE TESTE (GIBATESTE)
Adamantina /SP
Mesa / Quadra
Gilberto Moraes (ARBTESTE)
Bauru/SP
Quadra
Gilmar Rogério Ribeiro (Gilmar )
São Carlos/SP
Quadra
Gilson Francisco Rodrigues (Gilson)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Heitor Pacifico Sanches (Heitor)
São Carlos/SP
Mesa
Henrique Caetano da Costa Garla (Henrique )
Duartina/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Ivete Calobrizi (Ivete)
Jahu/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Jacques Darcs Carvalho Gomes (Jacques )
Barra Bonita/SP
Mesa
Jadson Henrique Almeida Silva (Jadson )
Tupã/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Jaime Antunes de Faria (Jaime)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Jaqueline Olimpio Stepanovitch (Jaqueline )
Tupã/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Jefferson Henrique Almeida da Silva (Jefferson )
Tupã/SP
Mesa / Quadra
José Aparecido Pereira (Decão )
Paraguaçu Paulista/SP
Mesa / Quadra
José Eduardo Otrera (Otrera)
Marília/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Juliana Souza (Juliana )
São Carlos/SP
Mesa
Leonardo Silva Gargantini (Gargantini)
Araçatuba/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Leticia Vieira Lima (Leticia Lima)
Taciba/SP
Mesa
Lilian Frankilim Silva (Lilian )
Presidente Prudente/SP
Mesa
Lourdes da Silva Candido (Lourdes)
Araçatuba/SP
Mesa
Manuela Zantut Meneghelli (Manu)
São Carlos/SP
Mesa
Marcelo L. Geraldo da Silva (Marcelo Silva)
Marília/SP
Quadra
Marcelo Martinez Guelpa (M Guelpa)
Marília/SP
Quadra
Marcilio Bueno dos Santos II (Marcilio)
Rancharia/SP
Quadra
Maria Angelica Rodrigues Manso (Maria Angelica )
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Maria Caetano da Silva (Maria Caetano)
Araçatuba/SP
Mesa
Maria Carolina C. de Goes (Maria )
Presidente Prudente/SP
Quadra
Mariana Calixto Batistela (Mariana)
Taciba/SP
Mesa
Mariane Paes Carolino (Mariane )
Marília/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Mauricio Camillos da Cunha (Gordurinha )
Marília/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Michelle Tabarini Antonio (Michelle)
Taciba/SP
Mesa
Natane Tayne Novais Barroso (Natane)
Tupã/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Noemy Beluci Martins (Noemy)
Marília/SP
Mesa
Pâmela Cristina Rosa Santos (Pâmela)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Paulo Henrique Fernandes de Oliveira (P.Henrique)
Taciba/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Paulo Roberto Pinheiro (Paulo Pinheiro)
Bauru/SP
Quadra
Priscila Dorigo de Almeida (Priscila)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Reinaldo Valério Germino (Reinaldo)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Renan Albino Horne (Renan Horne)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Renan Lucas dos Santos (Renan Santos)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Renato Aguiar Araujo (Renato Aguiar)
Paraguaçu Paulista/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Rivaldo Spinardi Junior (Rivaldo)
Piraju/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Rodrigo Gonçalves Vieira Marques (Rodrigo Marques)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Rodrigo Lawrence Alves (Rodrigo Lawrence)
Ourinhos/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Romulo Lawrence Alves (Romulo)
Ourinhos/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Rosineia Pereira da Silva Gama (Neia)
Araçatuba/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Sandro Cesar Biscola (Sandro)
Lins/SP
Quadra
Sergio Aparecido de Oliveira (Sergio)
Garça/SP
Mesa
Sonaira Fortunato (Sonaira)
Presidente Prudente/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Tânia Lauton (Tânia )
Osvaldo Cruz /SP
Mesa
Tayane Florida de Oliveira (Tayane)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Thayra Imynan Alves Ferreira (Thayra )
Avaré/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Tobias Bergilio Galli Lopes (Tobias)
Araçatuba/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Tony Augusto da Silva (Tony)
Ourinhos/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Vagner Benedito de Melo Ramos (Vagner)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra